2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AO_26_5.3 P+R P47- Lot 10 Installations sprinklers
Description: Selon dossier d'appel d'offre
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45343200 Firefighting equipment installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 31625100 Fire-detection systems, 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment, 75251100 Firefighting services