639068-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building-cleaning services – Unterhaltsreinigung im JuGS Gailhof, Am Jugendheim 7 in 30900 Wedemark
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Unterhaltsreinigung im JuGS Gailhof, Am Jugendheim 7 in 30900 Wedemark
Description: Unterhaltsreinigung im JuGS Gailhof, Am Jugendheim 7, 30900 Wedemark
Internal identifier: 30.02-2026/0306
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Die maximal wöchentlich zu reinigende Gesamtfläche beträgt 9613,55 qm.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000