639074-2026 - Competition
Spain – Emergency and security equipment – Actualización Algoritmo G1 Equipos Etd Modelo Itemiser 4Dx
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleActualización Algoritmo G1 Equipos Etd Modelo Itemiser 4Dx
DescriptionActualización Algoritmo G1 Equipos Etd Modelo Itemiser 4Dx
Internal identifierDSA-334/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35100000 Emergency and security equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000