639085-2026 - Competition
Spain – Software maintenance and repair services – Servicio de mantenimiento del software Oracle desplegado en los Sistemas de Información de Mutua Universal.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento del software Oracle desplegado en los Sistemas de Información de Mutua Universal.
Description: Procedimiento SARA por importe y duración del servicio
Internal identifier: 033-2026-0096
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000