Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Budapest (HU110)
Country: Hungary
Additional information: BKV Zrt. Metró É-D Járműtelepe (1103 Budapest, Kőér utca 2/d.), illetve szükség esetén a nyertes ajánlattevő Budapest közigazgatási határán belüli szervize.
General information