Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71321200 Heating-system design services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings, 71321300 Plumbing consultancy services, 71321400 Ventilation consultancy services, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Unterallgäu (DE27C)