Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90713000 Environmental issues consultancy services
Place of performance
Country: Brazil
Additional information: Siehe Vergabeunterlagen
General information
Additional information: #Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXTRYY6YTTQJZXTJ# Die Kommunikation findet ausschließlich über den Projektbereich des Portals statt.