639156-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software support services – Fortinet Support 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fortinet Support 2027
Description: Beschaffung von Support-Dienstleistungen
Internal identifier: 420-031649
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72261000 Software support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Die Gegenstände der vorliegenden Ausschreibung betreffen die Beschaffung eines erweiterten Support-Vertrages