2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entretien des 52 ascenseurs
Description: Entretien des 52 ascenseurs
Internal identifier: 2025S27
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50750000 Lift-maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2025S27 - 1
Description: Entretien de 52 ascenseurs
Internal identifier: 1