2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Medizintechnik
Description: Lieferung von Medizintechnik zur Ausstattung von zwei RTW
Internal identifier: 01/2026/VgV/Med.T.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products, 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: EKG
Description: Lieferung von: Medizintechnik nach dem Medizinprodukterecht-Durchführungsgesetz und der Medizinprodukteverordnung (EU) 2017/745 sowie rettungsdienstlicher Ausrüstung nach einem Leistungsverzeichnis (LV), zur Ausstattung von zwei Rettungstransportwagen nach DIN EN 1789 Typ C, mit Wechselkofferaufbau in der jeweils gültigen Fassung
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Injektomaten, Beatmungsgeräte, Absaugpumpen
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Trage und Tragestuhl
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Zubehör
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables