639306-2026 - Competition
Germany – Glazing work – Grundschule Rindelbach, Neubau - Verglasungsarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Grundschule Rindelbach, Neubau - Verglasungsarbeiten
Description: Verglasungsarbeiten
Internal identifier: 212-01/2024-01/0910
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45441000 Glazing work
Additional classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components, 45421130 Installation of doors and windows
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 89 St Holz-Alu-Fensterelemente 3 St (ca. 120 m²) Pfosten-Riegel-Fassade 8 St Aluminium-Außentürelemente
Internal identifier: LOT-0000