639310-2026 - Competition
Germany – Secondary school construction work – Realschule Eggenfelden BA 5, Innentüren
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Realschule Eggenfelden BA 5, Innentüren
Description: Realschule Eggenfelden, Bauabschnitt 5, Innentüren
Internal identifier: 51-2603-102
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214220 Secondary school construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262800 Building extension work, 45421111 Installation of door frames, 45421131 Installation of doors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: - 17 Stück Stahlzargen mit verglastem Seitenteil und Oberlicht - 8 Stück Stahlzarge mit verglastem Oberlicht - 3 Stück Stahlzarge - 1 Stück T30-Türelement - 1 Stück festverglastes Fensterelement mit Stahlzarge - 29 Stück Holztürblatter - 3 Stück ITS mit Freilauffunktion