Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60140000 Non-scheduled passenger transport
Place of performance
Town: Siedlce
Postcode: 08-110
Country subdivision (NUTS): Siedlecki (PL925)
Country: Poland