639330-2026 - Competition
Spain – Electricity – Mixto de Suministro Eléctrico de Red Fotovoltaica y Servicios para la Creación y Gestión de una Comunidad Energética incluyendo Inversiones y Concesión Demanial de Cubiertas Municipales del Ayuntamiento de Navalmoral de la Mata.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mixto de Suministro Eléctrico de Red Fotovoltaica y Servicios para la Creación y Gestión de una Comunidad Energética incluyendo Inversiones y Concesión Demanial de Cubiertas Municipales del Ayuntamiento de Navalmoral de la Mata.
Description: Mixto de Suministro Eléctrico de Red Fotovoltaica y Servicios para la Creación y Gestión de una Comunidad Energética incluyendo Inversiones y Concesión Demanial de Cubiertas Municipales del Ayuntamiento de Navalmoral de la Mata.
Internal identifier: 736/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Additional classification (cpv): 09330000 Solar energy, 09331000 Solar panels, 09332000 Solar installation, 45261215 Solar panel roof-covering work, 45262660 Asbestos-removal work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45311200 Electrical fitting work, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations, 71314200 Energy-management services, 71314300 Energy-efficiency consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000