639378-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Prallwand
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prallwand
Description: Prallwand Prallwand Akustik / Holzlamellen Sporthalle ca. 210 m² Textile Prallwand Bewegungsraum ca. 70 m² Spiegelwand ca. 35 m² Geräteraumtore 2 Stk. Innentür 2-flg. 1 Stk
Internal identifier: KROF-2026-STSD-13.15
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Prallwand Akustik / Holzlamellen Sporthalle ca. 210 m² Textile Prallwand Bewegungsraum ca. 70 m² Spiegelwand ca. 35 m² Geräteraumtore 2 Stk. Innentür 2-flg. 1 Stk.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000