2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Weiße Elster, Gera, Bahnbrücke bis Cubabrücke, Hochwasserschutz - Tragwerksplanung
Description: Tragwerksplanung Hochwasserschutzanlagen.
Internal identifier: 72016-016-1715-13541
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71327000 Load-bearing structure design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Tragswerksplanung Hochwasserschutzanlagen.