639440-2026 - Competition
Germany – Mechanical installations – Trennvorhänge
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Trennvorhänge
Description: Trennvorhänge
Internal identifier: 621.43.5/0118
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45350000 Mechanical installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Trennvorhanganlagen DIN 18032-4 in 3-fach Sporthalle Länge Einzelanlage bis ca. 35 m, Höhe Einzelanlage bis ca. 8,5 m, im Bereich der Tribüne abgetreppt Demontage und Entsorgung der Unterkonstruktionen und Aufzugsmechaniken der Trennvorhanganlagen Bestand: 2 St. Neuerstellung Trennvorhanganlagen DIN 18032-4: 2 St.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000