2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché public d'exploitation et de maintenance des installations de chauffage, ventilation, climatisation, d'eau chaude sanitaire et de traitement d'eau
Description: Marché public d'exploitation et de maintenance des installations de chauffage, ventilation, climatisation, d'eau chaude sanitaire et de traitement d'eau
Internal identifier: 2026_021
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services