Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44613800 Containers for waste material
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 313 800,00 EUR