639455-2026 - Competition
Spain – Technical inspection services – Servicio de mantenimiento de líneas de vida para los centros de comunicaciones de ITELAZPI, SA.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento de líneas de vida para los centros de comunicaciones de ITELAZPI, SA.
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento de líneas de vida para los centros de comunicaciones de ITELAZPI, SA.
Internal identifier: 014.ST.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631000 Technical inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0