639459-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Construction work – Östrabo Yrkes Transportcentrum
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Östrabo Yrkes Transportcentrum
Description: Projektet Östrabo Y Nya skolbyggnad omfattar nybyggnad av skolbyggnad för gymnasieskolan och vuxen-utbildningen transportutbildningar. Strategisk partnering inkl. 5 optioner.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138099:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work