639481-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Direction-finding equipment – Acoustic telemetry and aquatic satellite based telemetry
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acoustic telemetry and aquatic satellite based telemetry
Description: The aim of this procurement is to sign a framework agreement with suppliers for acoustic and aquatic satellite telemetry.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38111000 Direction-finding equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123408:Lot:1