639516-2026 - Competition
Germany – Tractors – Lieferung eines Allrad/Kommunalschleppers
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLieferung eines Allrad/Kommunalschleppers
DescriptionLieferung eines Allrad/Kommunalschleppers
Internal identifier126/26/66
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 16700000 Tractors
Additional classification (cpv): 34144700 Utility vehicles
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001