2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework agreement for multi-function machines - Cooperating municipalities.
Description: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments for the cooperating municipalities. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Internal identifier: 26/40
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30121200 Photocopying equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 30110000 Word-processing machines, 30121100 Photocopiers, 30121300 Reproduction equipment, 30125100 Toner cartridges, 30216110 Scanners for computer use, 30232110 Laser printers, 48773000 Print utility software package, 48773100 Print-spooling software package, 50313100 Photocopier repair services, 50313200 Photocopier maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000