2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e instalación de material CIS para la ampliación y mejora de la infraestructura de red troncal en fibra óptica de la BAT
Description: Suministro e instalación de material CIS para la ampliación y mejora de la infraestructura de red troncal en fibra óptica de la BAT
Internal identifier: 2026/EA22/00000972E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51300000 Installation services of communications equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000