2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Paziņojuma par būvniecību izstrāde Tirzas pamatskolas vienkāršotai atjaunošanai
Description: Paziņojuma par būvniecību izstrāde Tirzas pamatskolas vienkāršotai atjaunošanai
Internal identifier: GNP 2026/88/ERAF
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000