Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39294100 Information and promotion products
Additional classification (cpv): 18512000 Coins and medals, 18530000 Presents and rewards, 39298900 Miscellaneous decoration items, 39221150 Vacuum flasks, 33141623 First-aid boxes, 22900000 Miscellaneous printed matter, 30192121 Ballpoint pens, 39221110 Crockery
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
General information