2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance corrective et évolutive de l’application ACCORDOC
Description: Maintenance corrective et évolutive de l’application ACCORDOC
Internal identifier: 2026-097
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Renouvelable