639824-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Facade work – Vilniaus TV bokšto 22 aukšto fasado remonto darbai
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleVilniaus TV bokšto 22 aukšto fasado remonto darbai
DescriptionVilniaus TV bokšto 22 aukšto fasado remonto darbai. Pirkimo Nr. 777
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0