2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de Servicios de Ayuda a Domicilio
Description: Contrato de Servicios de Ayuda a Domicilio
Internal identifier: P4106700J-2026/000175-PEA
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Contrato de Servicios de Ayuda a Domicilio
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85320000 Social services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000