639875-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Civil engineering consultancy services – Engineering Consultancy Services for the Ardmore Road to N52 IDA Baltrasna Roundabout Link Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Engineering Consultancy Services for the Ardmore Road to N52 IDA Baltrasna Roundabout Link Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath.
Description: Engineering Consultancy Services for the Ardmore Road to N52 IDA Baltrasna Roundabout Link Road, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71311100 Civil engineering support services, 71311200 Transport systems consultancy services, 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0