2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Onderhouds- en herstellingswerkzaamheden aan boord van ms Jan Van Eyck
Description: Onderhouds- en herstellingswerkzaamheden aan boord van ms Jan Van Eyck
Internal identifier: 16EQF/26/012/A
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships
Additional classification (cpv): 42111000 Motors, 50240000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to marine and other equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 16EQF/26/012/A - 1
Internal identifier: 1