639895-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Natural risks or hazards protection services – Usluga preventivne, redovne i izvanredne obrana od poplava i leda na branjenom području br. 24: područje maloga sliva Gorski Kotar
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Usluga preventivne, redovne i izvanredne obrana od poplava i leda na branjenom području br. 24: područje maloga sliva Gorski Kotar
Description: Usluga preventivne, redovne i izvanredne obrane od poplava i leda na branjenom području br. 24: područje maloga sliva Gorski Kotar
Internal identifier: OP 2026/388
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90721800 Natural risks or hazards protection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000