2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 33614 Automobilių telemetrijos kontrolės sistemos nuoma su montavimu, priežiūra ir tobulinimu
Description: Automobilių telemetrijos kontrolės sistemos nuoma su montavimu, priežiūra ir tobulinimu
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38112100 Global navigation and positioning systems (GPS or equivalent)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0