2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procurement of uniforms for students in the secondary districts of the City of Skopje
Description: Procurement of uniforms for students in the secondary districts of the City of Skopje
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001