2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dirbtinio intelekto modelių talpinimo serveris (12830)
Description: Perkančioji organizacija numato įsigyti dirbtinio intelekto modelių talpinimo serverį, 2 vvnt.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48800000 Information systems and servers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0