Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Place of performance
Postal address: Kommunale Immobilien Jena - Kindergarten Anne Frank, Martin-Niemöller-Str. 7
Town: Jena
Postcode: 07747