2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TPH IV Medientechnik
Description: Medientechnik
Internal identifier: 2026.09A60.020
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32322000 Multimedia equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32340000 Microphones and loudspeakers, 32350000 Parts of sound and video equipment, 38653400 Projection screens, 38652100 Projectors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung, Montage und Inbetriebnahme der Medientechnik inkl. Einweisung - Projektor - Leinwand -UHF-Funktsystem -Sprachmikrofone -Lautsprecher