640012-2026 - Competition
Poland – Installation of cable infrastructure – „Budowa węzła integracyjnego „Rumia Biała Rzeka” w Rumi w formule zaprojektuj i wybuduj”.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: „Budowa węzła integracyjnego „Rumia Biała Rzeka” w Rumi w formule zaprojektuj i wybuduj”.
Description: 1) Przedmiotem zamówienia jest Budowa węzła integracyjnego „Rumia Biała Rzeka” w Rumi w formule zaprojektuj i wybuduj. 2) Zamówienie realizowane jest w ramach projektu pn. Projekt pn. „Budowa nowego węzła integracyjnego „Rumia Biała Rzeka” oraz rozbudowa istniejącego węzła integracyjnego Rumia” realizowany jest w ramach programu Fundusze Europejskie na Infrastrukturę, Klimat, Środowisko na lata 2021-2027, Działanie FENX.03.01 Transport miejski. 3) Przedmiotem zamówienia jest opracowanie wielobranżowej dokumentacji projektowej, uzyskanie Decyzji na realizację inwestycji drogowej oraz wykonanie robót budowlanych dla inwestycji pod nazwą: „Budowa węzła integracyjnego „Rumia Biała Rzeka” w Rumi”. 4) Szczegółowy zakres przedmiotu zamówienia, warunki jego realizacji oraz obowiązki Wykonawcy określają załączniki: a) Program funkcjonalno-użytkowy (PFU) – załącznik A do SWZ, b) Mapy – załącznik B do SWZ, c) Analiza klimatyczna dla projektu pn. Budowa nowego węzła integracyjnego „Rumia Biała Rzeka” oraz rozbudowa istniejącego węzła integracyjnego Rumia – załącznik C do SWZ, d) Zgodność projektu z regulacjami ochrony środowiska i wymogami klimatycznymi – załącznik D do SWZ, e) Warunki – deszczówka – załącznik E do SWZ, f) WZPD.447.1862.2025.PZ.3 – załącznik F do SWZ, g) WID.7011.5.1.2026 – załącznik G do SWZ, h) Zapisy dotyczące DNSH – załącznik H do SWZ, i) Wzór umowy – załącznik nr 10 do SWZ.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure
Additional classification (cpv): 45111000 Demolition, site preparation and clearance work, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45122000 Test boring work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, 45231220 Construction work for gas pipelines, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines, 45232000 Ancillary works for pipelines and cables, 45232300 Construction and ancillary works for telephone and communication lines, 45234115 Railway signalling works, 45233120 Road construction works, 45233200 Various surface works, 45233290 Installation of road signs, 45236000 Flatwork, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71220000 Architectural design services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77211600 Tree seeding, 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 77314100 Grassing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45111000 Demolition, site preparation and clearance work, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45122000 Test boring work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, 45231220 Construction work for gas pipelines, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines, 45232000 Ancillary works for pipelines and cables, 45232300 Construction and ancillary works for telephone and communication lines, 45234115 Railway signalling works, 45233120 Road construction works, 45233200 Various surface works, 45233290 Installation of road signs, 45236000 Flatwork, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71220000 Architectural design services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77211600 Tree seeding, 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 77314100 Grassing services
Options:
Description of the options: Brak opcji i wznowień.