Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72317000 Data storage services
Additional classification (cpv): 72320000 Database services, 72310000 Data-processing services, 72315000 Data network management and support services, 72300000 Data services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. J.P. Woronicza 17
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 00-999