640217-2026 - Competition
Poland – Electricity – Dostawa energii elektrycznej w okresie 12 miesięcy.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa energii elektrycznej w okresie 12 miesięcy.
Description: Dostawa energii elektrycznej w okresie 12 miesięcy - 1 zadanie .
Internal identifier: DZP.242.365.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pakiet nr 1
Description: Pakiet nr 1
Internal identifier: Pakiet nr 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zamawiający nie stosuje opcji