2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Poskytovanie mobilných telekomunikačných služieb
Description: Opis predmetu zákazky tvorí Prílohu 1 súťažných podkladov.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64200000 Telecommunications services
Additional classification (cpv): 64212000 Mobile-telephone services, 72400000 Internet services, 72300000 Data services, 64212100 Short Message Service (SMS) services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001