See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Türzubehör
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Türzubehör
Internal identifier: 2025.04001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44521000 Miscellaneous padlocks and locks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-8145
Title: E-Türöffner
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von E-Türöffner
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 44520000 Locks, keys and hinges
Additional classification (cpv): 44521120 Electronic security lock
Lot: LOT-7758
Title: Türschließer
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Türschließer
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 44521110 Door locks
Lot: LOT-6232
Title: Postzylinder
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Postzylinder
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-7101
Title: Vorhangschloss
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Vorhangschlössern
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 44521210 Padlocks
Lot: LOT-3427
Title: Beschläge
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Beschläge
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 44221200 Doors
Lot: LOT-2614
Title: Panikschlösser
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Panikschlösser
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 44521100 Locks
Additional classification (cpv): 35113300 Safety installations
Lot: LOT-1424
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 44221000 Windows, doors and related items
Lot: LOT-3558
Title: Schlösser
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Schlössern
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-8431
Title: Wohnungszylinder
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Wohnungszylindern
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-2080
Title: Bauzylinder
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Bauzylinder
Internal identifier: 10