2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Subministrament de paneretes de benvinguda als nounats a les Illes Balears
Description: Subministrament de paneretes de benvinguda als nounats a les Illes Balears
Internal identifier: CONTR 2026 21158
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33750000 Baby care products
Additional classification (cpv): 18411000 Baby clothing, 18530000 Presents and rewards
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000