Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55321000 Meal-preparation services
Additional classification (cpv): 55322000 Meal-cooking services, 55320000 Meal-serving services, 55520000 Catering services
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Kraków (PL213)