640467-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Insurance services – EUROPESE AANBESTEDING WGA ERD
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EUROPESE AANBESTEDING WGA ERD
Description: Opdrachtgever overweegt om per 1 januari 2027 het eigenrisicodragerschap voor de WGA voort te zetten Opdrachtgever had op peildatum 31-12-2025 144 werknemers in dienst. De WIA loonsom bedraagt € 7.400.268,-.
Internal identifier: 1054922
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1