2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal för flyttjänster
Description: Syftet med upphandlingen är att tillgodose kommunens behov av flyttjänster.
Internal identifier: KS26.275
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000