See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de services d'assurance
Description: Prestations de services d'assurance
Internal identifier: 2027 ASSURANCE
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Responsabilité civile
Description: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Cyber-Risques
Description: Assurance Cyber-risques
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66515300 Weather and financial loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Atteintes à l'envirionnement
Description: Assurance Responsabilité Atteintes à l'environnement
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Responsabilité des dirigeants
Description: Assurance Responsabilité des dirigeants
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Responsabilité civile Tramway 1ère ligne
Description: Assurance Responsabilité civile tramway 1ère ligne
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Responsabilité civile Tramway 2ème ligne
Description: Assurance Responsabilité Tramway 2ème ligne
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Automobile
Description: Assurance Automobile
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Incendie parc roulant
Description: Assurance incendie parc roulant
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Bris de machines Tramway et bus à hydrogène
Description: Assurance Prestations de services d'assurance
Internal identifier: 10