640649-2026 - Competition
Denmark – Chairs – KomUdbud (1E) (Arbejdsstole)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: KomUdbud (1E) (Arbejdsstole)
Description: Området udbydes i samarbejde med KomUdbud. For mere information på aftalen følg med på: https://komudbud.dk/
Internal identifier: 414130
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Offentligt udbud
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39112000 Chairs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000