640708-2026 - Competition
Germany – Joinery work – Revitalisierung Ringstraße 60 Los 17 Innentüren
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Revitalisierung Ringstraße 60 Los 17 Innentüren
Description: Los 17 Innentüren
Internal identifier: LWB_ZE-2026-0080
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: - 85 St. Wohnungseingangstüren, T30 RS, Holz, Weißlack - 9 St. Holztürentüren, T30 RS, Weißlack - 216 St. Innentüren, Holz, Weißlack - 4 St. Innenschiebetüren, Holz, Weißlack - 41 St. Zulage, Lichtausschnitt, Innentüren
Internal identifier: LOT-0000